RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lorain High School Digital Track & Field and Cross Country - Lorain, Ohio
you RUN the place
1800 West 40th Street, Lorain, Ohio, 44053, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (3 articles)
2012 - (6 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
2014 Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 7th 2014, 10:21pm
2014 Results - Kent State High School Invitational 3
Mar 2nd 2014, 4:57pm
2014 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
Feb 15th 2014, 10:52pm
Search
2014 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 15th 2014, 10:52pm
Comments
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
- Feb 15, 2014
Youngstown State University, 651 Elm St., Youngstown, OH, US, 44555
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Amherst Steele
Austintown Fitch
Baldwin
Beachwood
Beaumont
Beaver Area 07
Bedford
Berea
Berkshire
Boardman
Bradford Area
Brookville Area
Canfield
Centerville
Chagrin Falls
Chartiers Valley
Coach G's FA
Columbiana Crestview
Crestwood
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
Elizabeth Forward
Everett Area 05
Fairless
Flight 101
Garaway
Gateway Senior
General Mclane
Girard
Grove City Senior
Hampton
Hickory
Howland
Hudson
Independence
Ispeed Track Club
Jane Addams
John F Kennedy
Keystone
Lake Catholic
Lakeview
Laurel Highlands
Liberty
Lincoln
Long & Stron
Lorain
Lowellville Local
Lutheran West
Magnificat
Marion Center
Marlington
Mars Area
Martins Ferry
Medina Senior
Mt Lebanon
New Castle
North Hills
North Royalton
Northwestern (West Salem)
Penn Hills
Penns Valley
Perry (Massillon)
Pymatuning Valley
Redbank Valley High School
Rhodes
Ringgold
Rittman
Riverside
Salem
Seneca Valley
Shaker Heights
Shaler Area
Slippery Rock Area
South Fayette
South Park
South Range
Springfield
Steel City Express
Struthers
Twinsburg
Unattached
Ursuline
Vermilion
Warren G Harding
Warrensville Heights
Warrensville Heights
West Allegheny
West Middlesex Area
West Mifflin Area
Westlake
Wilmington Area Senior
Winchester Thurston
Woodland Hills
Youngstown C
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrington, Joe
Austintown Fitch
07.01
nwi
1
2
Gibson, Gary
Austintown Fitch
07.04
nwi
1
3
Agee, Steven
Bedford
07.06
nwi
1
4
Hildreth, Shaquille
Lorain
07.16
nwi
1
5
McDaniels, Masai
Lake Catholic
07.22
nwi
2
6
Gaunt, Aaron
South Fayette
07.23
nwi
1
7
Huddleston, Khalil
New Castle
07.34
nwi
1
8
Hill, Hunter
Martins Ferry
07.37
nwi
1
9
Murray, Keemari
Warren G Harding
07.38
nwi
2
10
Smith, Rodney
Austintown Fitch
07.39
nwi
1
11
Cole, Tra'Cey
Warren G Harding
07.41
nwi
2
12
Cloud, Brandon
Bedford
07.47
nwi
2
13
Ezi-Ashi, Kenny
Hickory
07.51
nwi
2
14
Fitch, Jack
Martins Ferry
07.55
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Gary
Austintown Fitch
07.10
nwi
10
2
Harrington, Joe
Austintown Fitch
07.13
nwi
7
3
Agee, Steven
Bedford
07.14
nwi
4
4
Huddleston, Khalil
New Castle
07.22
nwi
8
5
Hildreth, Shaquille
Lorain
07.23
nwi
12
6
Gaunt, Aaron
South Fayette
07.39
nwi
3
7
Hill, Hunter
Martins Ferry
07.40
nwi
10
8
Smith, Rodney
Austintown Fitch
07.43
nwi
13
9
Murray, Keemari
Warren G Harding
07.45
nwi
12
10
Fitch, Jack
Martins Ferry
07.46
nwi
4
10
McDaniels, Masai
Lake Catholic
07.46
nwi
10
12
Mahaffey, Jeremy
Fairless
07.46
nwi
8
13
Cole, Tra'Cey
Warren G Harding
07.47
nwi
3
14
Cloud, Brandon
Bedford
07.47
nwi
14
15
Meloy, Adam
South Range
07.48
nwi
13
16
Ezi-Ashi, Kenny
Hickory
07.48
nwi
14
17
Lyle, Isiah
Boardman
07.55
nwi
11
18
Styles, Brian
Martins Ferry
07.56
nwi
14
19
Lucas, Brendan
Boardman
07.57
nwi
5
20
Banig, Tyler
Springfield
07.57
nwi
12
21
Buchanan, Session
Lorain
07.59
nwi
4
22
Borawiec, Mason
Lakeview
07.59
nwi
7
23
Ashburn, Domenic
Centerville
07.60
nwi
3
24
Walp, Jonah
Unattached
07.61
nwi
13
25
Biehl, Ben
Lakeview
07.63
nwi
5
26
Russell, Malik
Penn Hills
07.65
nwi
10
27
Grimes, Timothy
John F Kennedy
07.66
nwi
7
28
Brathwaite, Don'Tay
Warren G Harding
07.67
nwi
11
29
Olmstead, Dakota
Fairless
07.68
nwi
1
30
Hills, Brandon
Warrensville Hei
07.69
nwi
12
31
Ross, Brian
Lorain
07.70
nwi
7
32
Crabtree, Evandel
Centerville
07.71
nwi
11
33
North, Jamell
Austintown Fitch
07.73
nwi
8
34
Hill, Jermaine
Warrensville Hei
07.73
nwi
6
35
Young, Elijah
John F Kennedy
07.74
nwi
4
36
Greene, Tanner
South Range
07.78
nwi
14
37
May, Justin
Warren G Harding
07.78
nwi
1
38
Smith, Rayshawn
Lorain
07.78
nwi
3
39
Gonzalez, Benny
Amherst Steele
07.81
nwi
4
40
Sallee, Desmond
Berea
07.81
nwi
10
41
Watts, Andrew
Martins Ferry
07.82
nwi
9
42
Perez, Isaiah
Amherst Steele
07.83
nwi
5
43
Cole, Brandon
Vermilion
07.86
nwi
9
44
Daso, Brandon
Rittman
07.90
nwi
6
45
Ezi-Ashi, Dozie
Hickory
07.90
nwi
4
46
Houck, Wyatt
Centerville
07.90
nwi
1
47
Carr, Charles
Hickory
07.91
nwi
11
48
Nicosia, Gino
Penns Valley
07.96
nwi
13
49
Whipkey, Zachari
Berea
07.97
nwi
5
50
Delaney, Noah
Springfield
07.97
nwi
2
51
Reed, Taevaughn
Berea
07.97
nwi
10
52
Ankerman, Alex
Unattached
07.97
nwi
2
53
Weaver, Zach
Springfield
08.02
nwi
7
54
Barbel, Marquise
Austintown Fitch
08.03
nwi
4
55
Allie, Curtis
New Castle
08.03
nwi
12
56
SCHMIED, CHRISTIAN
Marlington
08.03
nwi
2
57
Yankevich, Tamir
Beachwood
08.05
nwi
13
58
Cope, Trevor
Unattached
08.09
nwi
6
59
Pope, Aaron
Hickory
08.11
nwi
11
60
Hawkins, Tyrell
New Castle
08.11
nwi
12
61
Myers, Cole
Springfield
08.12
nwi
2
62
Kozar, Dan
Penns Valley
08.15
nwi
7
63
Walker, Payton
Chartiers Valley
08.19
nwi
1
64
Agnes, David
Northwestern (We
08.22
nwi
8
65
Petrick, Jerry
Berea
08.25
nwi
2
66
Acevedo, Jordan
Boardman
08.26
nwi
13
67
Myers, Noah
Marlington
08.28
nwi
9
68
Yuhasz, Benjamin
Amherst Steele
08.31
nwi
5
69
Fisher, Max
South Range
08.33
nwi
12
70
Davis, John
Unattached
08.38
nwi
2
71
Xiang, Jackie
Springfield
08.39
nwi
5
72
COLLIER, PHIL
Berea
08.40
nwi
10
73
Reed, Brandon
Northwestern (We
08.44
nwi
14
74
Matheny, John
Brookville Area
08.52
nwi
1
75
Potter, Peyton
Lake Catholic
08.57
nwi
7
76
Scott, Trever
Springfield
08.62
nwi
11
77
Taylor, Matthew
Hickory
08.85
nwi
2
78
Xiang, Tony
Springfield
08.87
nwi
6
79
Adu-Poku, Ivan
Boardman
08.95
nwi
3
80
Colwill, Josh
Lake Catholic
09.02
nwi
1
81
Carter, Scott
Chartiers Valley
09.48
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrington, Joe
Austintown Fitch
22.51
nwi
1
2
Gibson, Gary
Austintown Fitch
22.51
nwi
1
3
Bowlen, Nathan
Austintown Fitch
22.77
nwi
2
4
Neff, Tyler
Fairless
23.21
nwi
3
5
Farmer, Darius
Warrensville Hei
23.60
nwi
1
6
McDaniels, Masai
Lake Catholic
23.77
nwi
2
7
Kelleck, Jacob
Boardman
23.83
nwi
14
8
Cole, Tra'Cey
Warren G Harding
23.85
nwi
7
9
Walp, Jonah
Unattached
23.91
nwi
4
10
Meloy, Adam
South Range
23.95
nwi
11
11
Gaunt, Aaron
South Fayette
24.05
nwi
6
12
Kelly, George
Baldwin
24.20
nwi
14
13
Pratt, Rocky
West Allegheny
24.20
nwi
2
14
Murray, Keemari
Warren G Harding
24.31
nwi
5
15
Buchanan, Session
Lorain
24.33
nwi
7
16
Crabtree, Evandel
Centerville
24.41
nwi
5
17
Hills, Brandon
Warrensville Hei
24.42
nwi
3
18
Ashburn, Domenic
Centerville
24.43
nwi
4
19
Morrell, Matt
Unattached
24.45
nwi
4
20
Olmstead, Dakota
Fairless
24.49
nwi
6
21
WILLIAMS, TRISTAN
Perry (Massillon
24.53
nwi
12
22
Ezi-Ashi, Kenny
Hickory
24.54
nwi
6
23
Johnson, Kole
Vermilion
24.78
nwi
9
24
Adams, Markell
Chartiers Valley
24.78
nwi
7
25
Brathwaite, Don'Tay
Warren G Harding
24.79
nwi
13
26
Smith, Rodney
Austintown Fitch
24.83
nwi
7
27
Diaz, Anthony
John F Kennedy
24.89
nwi
7
28
Arch, Gordan
Hampton
24.95
nwi
17
29
Mahaffey, Jeremy
Fairless
24.95
nwi
3
30
North, Jamell
Austintown Fitch
25.09
nwi
12
31
Hill, Jermaine
Warrensville Hei
25.14
nwi
3
32
Greene, Tanner
South Range
25.32
nwi
11
33
Gonzalez, Benny
Amherst Steele
25.33
nwi
10
34
Allie, Curtis
New Castle
25.35
nwi
13
35
Suarez, Joshua
Boardman
25.44
nwi
9
36
Farrow, Zachary
Chartiers Valley
25.46
nwi
9
37
Yankevich, Tamir
Beachwood
25.47
nwi
11
38
Hawker, Jordan
Hampton
25.55
nwi
15
39
Hawkins, Tyrell
New Castle
25.61
nwi
9
40
Adu-Poku, Kobe
Boardman
25.64
nwi
10
41
Ankerman, Alex
Unattached
25.66
nwi
5
42
Sipes, Tanner
Everett Area 05
25.72
nwi
11
43
Kellam, Tyler
Boardman
26.02
nwi
17
44
Perez, Isaiah
Amherst Steele
26.03
nwi
13
45
SCHMIED, CHRISTIAN
Marlington
26.15
nwi
13
46
Myers, Cole
Springfield
26.31
nwi
10
47
Delaney, Noah
Springfield
26.52
nwi
12
48
Grizzard, Pierre
Boardman
26.81
nwi
17
49
Ezi-Ashi, Dozie
Hickory
26.93
nwi
15
50
Daniels, Mehki
Mt Lebanon
26.94
nwi
12
51
Molnar, Craig
Amherst Steele
27.08
nwi
14
52
Fisher, Max
South Range
27.13
nwi
11
53
Montgomery, Chad
Chartiers Valley
27.28
nwi
16
54
Agnes, David
Northwestern (We
27.44
nwi
16
55
Potter, Peyton
Lake Catholic
27.47
nwi
16
56
Xiang, Jackie
Springfield
27.96
nwi
14
57
Reed, Brandon
Northwestern (We
28.13
nwi
17
58
Scarton, Jacob
Hickory
29.04
nwi
15
59
Wonner, Devin
Marlington
29.39
nwi
13
60
Colwill, Josh
Lake Catholic
29.97
nwi
15
61
Hockran, Luke
Pymatuning Valle
30.00
nwi
16
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Will
West Allegheny
50.62
2
2
Hildreth, Shaquille
Lorain
51.12
1
3
Young, Khallid
Penn Hills
51.23
1
4
Banks, Brad
Seneca Valley
51.85
1
5
Neff, Tyler
Fairless
52.28
2
6
Hill, Cameron
Penn Hills
52.68
2
7
Mazzanti, Mike
New Castle
52.74
3
8
Rueffle, Dylan
Hampton
52.81
14
9
Duncan, Terry
Berea
53.25
5
10
Morrell, Matt
Unattached
53.95
3
11
Lucas, Brendan
Boardman
54.03
4
12
Williams, Craig
Rhodes
54.09
5
13
Bucher, Chad
Fairless
54.13
4
14
Lucente, Nick
Lowellville Loca
54.69
1
15
Baker, Austin
Howland
54.72
4
16
Kirby, Timothy
Warrensville Hei
54.80
3
17
Spruce, Xavier
John F Kennedy
54.86
3
18
Fleshman, Delonte
John F Kennedy
54.88
3
19
Banig, Tyler
Springfield
55.11
6
20
McKinley, Darion
John F Kennedy
55.25
2
21
Banerjee, Neil
Centerville
56.03
6
22
Yankevich, Tamir
Beachwood
56.18
6
23
Adu-Poku, Kobe
Boardman
56.44
13
24
Suarez, Joshua
Boardman
56.46
4
25
Johnson, Kole
Vermilion
56.54
10
26
Tolbert, Alex
Beaver Area 07
57.19
14
26
Smith, Rayshawn
Lorain
57.19
10
28
Sipes, Tanner
Everett Area 05
57.30
7
29
Kellam, Tyler
Boardman
57.45
13
30
Nicholas, Isaah
Berea
57.74
6
31
Beatty-Marsh, George
Howland
58.04
8
32
Parenti, Sean
Chartiers Valley
58.41
8
33
Barbel, Marquise
Austintown Fitch
58.65
10
34
Steach, Michael
Hickory
59.14
11
35
Ross, Brian
Lorain
59.16
6
36
McMullen, Tony
Springfield
59.22
9
37
Kingu, Chief
Lake Catholic
59.25
8
38
Rush, Brennen
Northwestern (We
59.30
8
39
Bleggi, Max
Austintown Fitch
59.32
11
40
Petrick, Jerry
Berea
59.40
8
41
Kozar, Dan
Penns Valley
59.65
8
42
Turner, Ralph
Lake Catholic
59.79
5
43
Cole, Brandon
Vermilion
59.91
12
44
Matheny, John
Brookville Area
59.91
12
45
Krohn, Zach
Austintown Fitch
1:00.23
11
46
May, Justin
Warren G Harding
1:00.28
11
47
Hritz, Dane
Berea
1:00.28
9
48
Adamson, Kemani
Warren G Harding
1:01.49
11
49
Cybak, John
Flight 101
1:01.67
12
50
Molnar, Craig
Amherst Steele
1:02.06
9
51
Knoch, Lane
Marlington
1:03.88
10
52
Borton, Ben
Marlington
1:04.24
7
53
Scarton, Jacob
Hickory
1:04.58
12
54
Hinkle, Josh
Springfield
1:05.22
10
55
Hart, Mitchell
Chartiers Valley
1:05.76
12
56
Reeves, Ross
Springfield
1:05.80
10
57
Hurst, Owen
Springfield
1:06.06
11
58
Dean, Mark
Springfield
1:06.21
12
59
Bernstein, Justin
Independence
1:09.22
13
60
Cupples, Zach
Fairless
1:10.94
7
61
Haid, Luke
Chartiers Valley
1:12.94
14
62
Brown, Jacob
Chartiers Valley
1:13.47
13
--
Mullins, Dom
New Castle
DQ
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilhoite, Dylin
Penn Hills
1:57.82
1
2
Andreason, Caleb
Centerville
1:58.06
1
3
Barton, Jimmy
Centerville
2:01.81
1
4
Pritchard, Jordan
Lake Catholic
2:02.71
1
5
HUGHES, ZACH
Centerville
2:02.90
1
6
Kozorra, Jamie
Mt Lebanon
2:04.00
1
7
Lucente, Nick
Lowellville Loca
2:04.26
1
8
Kelleck, Jacob
Boardman
2:05.31
1
9
O'Brien, Patrick
Ursuline
2:07.71
3
10
Bedell, Marquise
Berea
2:08.92
1
11
O'Neill, Peter
Shaker Heights
2:08.98
2
12
Starcher, Brandon
Austintown Fitch
2:10.05
2
13
Council, Jesse
Beaver Area 07
2:10.70
6
14
Berger, Shane
Northwestern (We
2:10.73
2
15
Daffron, Isaac
Lakeview
2:11.06
2
16
Woods, Marquis
Rhodes
2:11.31
2
17
Knapp, Jackson
Marlington
2:11.38
2
18
Gulakowski, Corey
Chartiers Valley
2:12.72
4
19
Nicosia, Gino
Penns Valley
2:12.86
3
20
Paxton, Mitchell
Perry (Massillon
2:13.19
2
21
Deeley, Adam
Boardman
2:13.31
2
22
West, Nakari
Warrensville Hei
2:13.65
1
23
Ware, Darian
John F Kennedy
2:13.67
1
24
Ellis, Tyler
Berea
2:13.71
3
25
MATHEW, SHANE
Independence
2:13.84
4
26
Ryan, Alex
Perry (Massillon
2:14.15
2
27
Zapor, Drew
Berea
2:14.17
4
28
English, Treavor
Canfield
2:14.22
1
29
Fuchs, Drew
Lutheran West
2:14.22
3
30
Beeman, Denzel
Penn Hills
2:14.49
3
31
Wisniewski, David
Independence
2:16.13
4
32
Patrick, Zak
Austintown Fitch
2:16.46
2
33
Linert, Anthony
Austintown Fitch
2:16.46
3
34
Delgado, Alex
Berea
2:17.90
3
35
Wolf, Nathaniel
Penn Hills
2:18.44
3
36
Simmons, Tyrell
Penn Hills
2:18.52
3
37
Harr, Connor
Austintown Fitch
2:18.99
3
38
Williams, Matt
Hampton
2:20.49
5
39
Johnson, Rashaad
New Castle
2:20.61
4
40
Mccormick, Jim
Berea
2:21.07
3
41
Harigan, Tyler
Howland
2:21.56
4
42
Masterson, Zach
Marlington
2:21.74
2
43
McFall, Josh
New Castle
2:22.09
4
44
Howard, Lee-Jayce
Shaker Heights
2:22.17
2
45
Tucker, Tavaris
John F Kennedy
2:22.81
3
46
Martin, Leonard
Jane Addams
2:23.68
5
47
Zovko, Zach
Baldwin
2:23.83
5
48
Adamson, Demani
Warren G Harding
2:24.25
4
49
Reza, AJ
Chartiers Valley
2:24.40
5
50
Michaels, John
Springfield
2:24.90
3
51
Wilmot, Andrew
Springfield
2:25.49
4
52
Brown, Matt
Lutheran West
2:26.09
5
53
Ackley, Hunter
Bradford Area
2:26.89
6
54
Johnson, Trevon
John F Kennedy
2:26.98
5
55
Kurelko, Paul
Hickory
2:27.07
6
56
Hinton, Kyle
Northwestern (We
2:27.33
5
57
Betivas, Kyle
Perry (Massillon
2:27.59
5
58
Wetzel, Thomas
Lutheran West
2:27.93
5
59
Coon, Levi
Marlington
2:30.57
4
60
Wolfarth, Glen
Penn Hills
2:30.79
4
61
Smith, Isaac
Northwestern (We
2:32.31
6
62
Saffo-Miller, Devin
Bedford
2:32.79
6
63
Reigel, Ryan
Penns Valley
2:33.24
5
64
Aegerter, Sam
Perry (Massillon
2:33.64
5
65
Desantis, Martin
Lake Catholic
2:34.98
6
66
Smith, Bilal
John F Kennedy
2:35.79
6
67
Pirn, Jaan
Lutheran West
2:35.82
5
68
Jones, Micah
Girard
2:36.45
6
69
Liebal, Erik
Independence
2:39.54
6
70
Josey, Thomas
Springfield
2:39.94
5
71
Bernstein, Justin
Independence
2:40.05
6
72
Spraggins, Lane
Springfield
2:40.16
5
73
Smith, Grayson
Chartiers Valley
2:47.78
6
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Ryan
Howland
4:30.74
1
2
Lerda, Ryan
South Fayette
4:32.36
1
3
Maroni, Justin
Boardman
4:34.21
1
4
Heinauer, Jake
North Hills
4:34.56
1
5
White, Zach
West Allegheny
4:34.82
1
6
Baun, Ian
Mt Lebanon
4:34.87
1
7
Freese, Rj
West Allegheny
4:35.17
1
8
Williams, Sam
Centerville
4:38.58
1
9
Smith, Logan
Coach G's FA
4:39.84
1
10
Terrell, Duwon
Penn Hills
4:42.22
1
11
Lief, Brian
Shaker Heights
4:47.36
2
12
Kennedy, Alec
Canfield
4:47.54
1
13
POTKANOWICZ, JOSH
Austintown Fitch
4:48.65
2
14
Bickerton, Ben
Unattached
4:48.86
1
15
Gibson, Garen
Austintown Fitch
4:49.99
2
16
O'Brien, Patrick
Ursuline
4:50.01
4
17
Jankowski, Mike
Berea
4:51.00
2
18
Hallgarth, Matthew
Hudson
4:51.57
3
19
Thrush, Ryan
Brookville Area
4:51.83
2
20
Berger, Shane
Northwestern (We
4:51.86
2
21
Hawout, Zachary
Coach G's FA
4:52.37
3
22
Conboy, Casey
Baldwin
4:52.88
4
23
Mientkiewicz, Corry
Pymatuning Valle
4:53.68
2
24
Peterson, Sean
Berea
4:53.85
2
25
Lamison, Riley
Beaver Area 07
4:54.02
3
26
Wade, Adam
Berea
4:54.05
2
27
Coviello, Allan
Unattached
4:55.53
1
28
Dotson, Connor
Howland
4:58.89
3
29
Lewis, Kurt
Howland
4:59.79
3
30
MATHEW, SHANE
Independence
5:01.05
4
31
Schumacher, Craig
Austintown Fitch
5:01.82
3
32
Shively, Nathan
Austintown Fitch
5:01.86
3
33
Neff, Ethan
Howland
5:02.92
3
34
Depew, John Paul
Grove City Senio
5:03.87
2
35
Fuchs, Drew
Lutheran West
5:05.37
3
36
Peterson, Eric
Berea
5:06.60
2
37
Wisniewski, David
Independence
5:06.76
4
38
Williams, James
Springfield
5:07.01
2
39
Stevenson, Johnny
Perry (Massillon
5:07.72
5
40
Crowley, Jack
Shaker Heights
5:08.37
4
41
Carlyn, David
Springfield
5:08.64
3
42
Messina, Tyler
Howland
5:09.94
3
43
Lander, Sam
Unattached
5:10.11
4
44
Cerny, Sam
Berea
5:11.81
2
45
Black, Guy
Chartiers Valley
5:12.81
5
46
Dean, Nick
Unattached
5:14.54
3
47
Bishop, Cole
Penn Hills
5:15.71
5
48
Wagner, Michael
Penn Hills
5:16.27
4
49
Essig, Greg
Perry (Massillon
5:16.40
5
50
Martone, Franklin
Beaver Area 07
5:16.71
3
51
Stevenot, Matthew
Hudson
5:16.74
4
52
Ams, Nathaniel
Boardman
5:18.37
4
53
Whittington, Noah
Marlington
5:19.71
5
54
Brown, Matt
Lutheran West
5:19.86
6
55
Fox, Andrew
Keystone
5:21.06
6
56
Cronk, Daniel
Perry (Massillon
5:21.97
4
57
Stanley, Tremaine
John F Kennedy
5:23.91
4
58
Edwards, Torrez
Warrensville Hei
5:24.94
1
59
Torres, Mikel
Rhodes
5:26.34
4
60
Phillips, Tristan
Springfield
5:27.09
5
61
Mazzanti, Chris
New Castle
5:29.61
5
62
Wetzel, Thomas
Lutheran West
5:31.35
5
63
Diouf, Amady
Penn Hills
5:33.27
3
64
Kurelko, Paul
Hickory
5:33.62
6
65
Reigel, Ryan
Penns Valley
5:35.47
5
66
Kilpatrick, Bailey
Lakeview
5:36.89
4
67
Chipps, Jordan
Girard
5:37.23
6
68
Campbell, Davion
John F Kennedy
5:37.31
5
69
Pirn, Jaan
Lutheran West
5:37.73
6
70
Titus, Richie
Lakeview
5:40.37
5
71
Reed, Alex
Springfield
5:40.60
6
72
Essig, Scott
Perry (Massillon
5:41.11
5
73
Jones, Micah
Girard
5:47.23
6
74
Dowdell, Edward
Rhodes
5:53.22
5
75
Liebal, Erik
Independence
5:55.50
6
76
Gibson, Brandon
Struthers
6:01.40
6
77
Rovnyak, Michael
Ursuline
6:01.65
6
78
Wilson, Matt
Springfield
6:08.54
6
79
Coffman, Blake
Northwestern (We
6:10.44
6
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larkin, Ryan
Centerville
9:35.47
1
2
Bockoven, Ben
Cuyahoga Valley
9:50.28
1
3
Salek, Zach
West Allegheny
9:54.57
1
4
Lerda, Ryan
South Fayette
9:54.90
1
5
Williams, Sam
Centerville
10:02.26
1
6
Quiggle, Tanner
Seneca Valley
10:03.82
1
7
Bickerton, Ben
Unattached
10:05.51
1
8
Maxwell, Andrew
Slippery Rock Ar
10:07.80
1
9
Rozic, Matt
Austintown Fitch
10:08.28
1
10
Quirk, Patrick
Mt Lebanon
10:09.59
1
11
Green, Andrew
Austintown Fitch
10:09.68
1
12
McLaughlin, Michael
Baldwin
10:13.63
1
13
Kennedy, Tyler
Canfield
10:18.83
1
14
Doyle, dennis
Baldwin
10:20.12
1
15
Bresson, Rollin
Canfield
10:21.12
1
16
POLMAN, TYLER
Independence
10:34.35
2
17
Roberts, Blake
Hudson
10:36.98
2
18
BAKER, BRYCE
Austintown Fitch
10:37.01
1
19
Hawout, Zachary
Coach G's FA
10:39.17
2
20
Potesta, Spencer
Cuyahoga Valley
10:43.25
2
21
Conboy, Casey
Baldwin
10:49.03
1
22
Lamison, Riley
Beaver Area 07
10:50.14
2
23
Phillips, Jake
Baldwin
10:50.88
2
24
BITTER, ANDREW
Hudson
10:56.80
1
25
Anielski, Adam
Independence
10:58.17
2
26
Thomas, Matt
Chartiers Valley
10:59.08
2
27
Westrick, Joe
Chartiers Valley
11:00.48
2
28
Cillo, Jason
South Fayette
11:06.52
2
29
McCoy, Andrew
Northwestern (We
11:09.17
2
30
Devenport, Ben
Austintown Fitch
11:10.90
2
31
McRae, Jonathon
Beaver Area 07
11:14.35
2
32
Lander, Sam
Unattached
11:23.47
2
33
Leyden, Trevor
Boardman
11:39.34
2
34
Chipps, Jordan
Girard
12:11.54
2
35
Ballesteros, Carlos
Northwestern (We
12:44.86
2
36
McNally, Kevin
Boardman
13:48.00
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Rameses
Shaker Heights
08.02
nwi
1
2
Valko, Mitch
South Fayette
08.14
nwi
1
3
Ortz, Sam
Austintown Fitch
08.24
nwi
1
4
Pratt, Rocky
West Allegheny
08.62
nwi
1
5
Kimball, Patrick
Mt Lebanon
08.84
nwi
1
6
Tolbert, Alex
Beaver Area 07
08.94
nwi
1
7
Easley, Josh
Berea
08.96
nwi
2
8
Bucher, Chad
Fairless
09.00
nwi
2
9
Urbaniak, Fred
Slippery Rock Ar
09.16
nwi
2
10
Blankenship, Jayson
Medina Senior
09.29
nwi
2
11
Shepherd, Alex
New Castle
09.32
nwi
2
12
Marzano, Bobby
Hickory
09.57
nwi
2
13
Colburn, Austin
Unattached
09.64
nwi
2
14
PALMA, BILL
Struthers
09.82
nwi
2
15
Fayad, Ricky
Unattached
11.26
nwi
1
--
Donaldson, Kenneth
Youngstown C
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Rameses
Shaker Heights
08.21
nwi
5
2
Valko, Mitch
South Fayette
08.32
nwi
7
3
Ortz, Sam
Austintown Fitch
08.55
nwi
7
4
Fayad, Ricky
Unattached
08.73
nwi
4
5
Pratt, Rocky
West Allegheny
08.81
nwi
7
6
Kimball, Patrick
Mt Lebanon
08.81
nwi
8
7
Donaldson, Kenneth
Youngstown C
08.90
nwi
2
8
Tolbert, Alex
Beaver Area 07
08.96
nwi
4
9
Bucher, Chad
Fairless
09.12
nwi
7
10
Easley, Josh
Berea
09.17
nwi
3
11
Urbaniak, Fred
Slippery Rock Ar
09.17
nwi
5
12
Shepherd, Alex
New Castle
09.36
nwi
2
13
Marzano, Bobby
Hickory
09.61
nwi
2
14
Blankenship, Jayson
Medina Senior
09.62
nwi
2
15
Colburn, Austin
Unattached
09.65
nwi
6
16
PALMA, BILL
Struthers
09.65
nwi
3
17
Sipes, Tanner
Everett Area 05
09.66
nwi
2
18
Waldron, Dan
Centerville
09.68
nwi
1
19
Batiste, Keith
Penn Hills
09.72
nwi
6
20
Adams, Kyle
Marlington
09.74
nwi
8
21
Borton, Ben
Marlington
09.87
nwi
6
22
GOLD, MATTHEW
Hudson
09.91
nwi
4
23
Morgann, Kenny
Centerville
09.97
nwi
4
24
Hildebrand, Jaret
Hudson
09.99
nwi
6
25
Cessna, Nick
Boardman
10.02
nwi
3
26
Peidle, Justin
Hickory
10.03
nwi
8
27
Anthony, Caleb
Centerville
10.18
nwi
4
28
Kingu, Chief
Lake Catholic
10.21
nwi
5
29
Colosimo, Alex
Bradford Area
10.24
nwi
6
30
Coleman, Gunner
Slippery Rock Ar
10.25
nwi
1
31
Rush, Brennen
Northwestern (We
10.26
nwi
1
32
Moretti, Chase
Hickory
10.58
nwi
4
33
Cupples, Zach
Fairless
10.63
nwi
1
34
Krohn, Zach
Austintown Fitch
10.72
nwi
5
35
Bleggi, Max
Austintown Fitch
10.83
nwi
6
36
Waters, Jack
Winchester Thurs
10.94
nwi
8
37
Febus, Cwinn
Medina Senior
10.96
nwi
1
38
Acevedo, Jordan
Boardman
11.29
nwi
3
39
Parenti, Sean
Chartiers Valley
11.34
nwi
3
40
Cybak, John
Flight 101
11.46
nwi
1
41
Davies, Zach
Chartiers Valley
11.53
nwi
3
42
Ray, Seth
Brookville Area
11.88
nwi
8
--
Knoch, Lane
Marlington
FS
nwi
5
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Martins Ferry
1:34.66
1
2
Relay Team
Centerville
1:35.58
2
3
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:35.86
1
4
Relay Team
Warrensville Hei
1:35.91
1
5
Relay Team
Boardman
1:38.25
4
6
Relay Team
Centerville
1:38.83
4
7
Relay Team
Hickory
1:39.12
3
8
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
1:40.46
2
9
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
1:40.82
4
10
Relay Team
New Castle
1:41.70
3
11
Relay Team
Berea
1:42.64
3
12
Relay Team
Warrensville Hei
1:42.73
2
13
Relay Team
Rhodes
1:43.07
1
14
Relay Team
Marlington
1:43.80
4
15
Relay Team
Columbiana Crest
1:45.49
5
16
Relay Team
Baldwin
1:48.24
5
17
Relay Team
Hickory
1:49.23
5
18
Relay Team
South Fayette
1:49.39
5
--
Relay Team
West Mifflin Are
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
South Range
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
3:30.05
1
2
Relay Team
Centerville
3:31.18
1
3
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
3:34.42
1
4
Relay Team
Warrensville Hei
3:36.56
1
5
Relay Team
Amherst Steele
3:36.84
3
6
Relay Team
Baldwin
3:37.29
2
7
Relay Team
Penn Hills
3:37.86
1
8
Relay Team
Mt Lebanon
3:38.35
2
9
Relay Team
Hampton
3:42.27
4
10
Relay Team
Rhodes
3:43.57
4
11
Relay Team
Centerville
3:44.17
3
12
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
3:46.49
4
13
Relay Team
Hudson
3:51.79
4
14
Relay Team
Howland
3:58.11
4
15
Relay Team
Rhodes
4:02.73
4
16
Relay Team
Pymatuning Valle
4:08.12
3
17
Relay Team
Warrensville Hei
4:14.93
3
--
Relay Team
New Castle
DQ
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Centerville
8:17.87
1
2
Relay Team
Baldwin
8:44.93
1
3
Relay Team
Perry (Massillon
8:50.22
1
4
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
8:51.86
1
5
Relay Team
Berea
8:55.10
1
6
Relay Team
Berea
8:55.98
2
7
Relay Team
Howland
8:56.44
1
8
Relay Team
Beaver Area 07
9:03.15
2
9
Relay Team
South Fayette
9:04.73
2
10
Relay Team
Hudson
9:09.87
1
11
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
9:20.55
1
12
Relay Team
Northwestern (We
9:49.87
2
13
Relay Team
Pymatuning Valle
10:00.66
2
14
Relay Team
Rhodes
10:05.44
1
15
Relay Team
Hudson
10:11.96
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Luke
Hickory
60-11.50
(18.58m)
1
2
Geist, Jordan
Long & Stron
54-00.00
(16.46m)
1
3
Larkin, Matt
Long & Stron
51-01.75
(15.59m)
1
4
Burkholder, Jeff
Northwestern (We
51-00.00
(15.54m)
1
5
Aikins, Austin
Hickory
49-08.25
(15.14m)
1
6
Kusky, Logan
Austintown Fitch
48-02.75
(14.70m)
1
7
Pape, Daniel
Struthers
46-05.50
(14.16m)
1
8
Pape, Michael
Struthers
46-02.50
(14.08m)
1
9
Odenigbo, Tito
Centerville
44-06.50
(13.58m)
1
10
Sessions, Somas
Berea
43-07.50
(13.30m)
1
11
Smith, Christian
Unattached
43-05.75
(13.25m)
1
12
Jones, Aaryn
Ursuline
43-03.25
(13.19m)
1
13
Roop, Tim
Centerville
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
14
Gardner, Dylan
Lake Catholic
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
15
Blaire, Evan
Hickory
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
15
Gandee, Tyler
Keystone
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
17
Pipoly, Matt
Lake Catholic
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
18
Goebel, Alex
Chagrin Falls
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
19
Dorbish, Jake
Austintown Fitch
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
20
Dunn, Matt
Baldwin
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
21
Bishop, Tyler
Hickory
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
22
Christman, Matt
Mt Lebanon
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
23
Marinucci, Dominc
Lake Catholic
38-06.25
(11.74m)
1
24
Sferra, Michael
Boardman
38-03.75
(11.68m)
1
25
Sims, Allen
Shaker Heights
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
26
Aikins, Nate
Hickory
38-01.25
(11.61m)
1
27
Pollard, Ne'thaneel
Shaker Heights
37-11.75
(11.58m)
1
28
Lonardo, Sean
Boardman
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
29
Linheart, Clint
Unattached
37-07.25
(11.46m)
1
30
Egelhoff, Collin
Penns Valley
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
31
Fairbanks, B rent
Austintown Fitch
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
32
Pfeffer, Joe
Austintown Fitch
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
33
Dunn, Zack
Baldwin
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
34
Mancini, Braden
New Castle
34-00.25
(10.37m)
1
35
Mariacher, Richie
New Castle
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
36
Neeley, Jonathan
Ursuline
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
37
Maughan, Andrew
Boardman
33-07.25
(10.24m)
1
38
Wardle, Tim
Boardman
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
39
Baker, Matthew
Hudson
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
40
Ragazzo, Michael
Lake Catholic
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
41
Matheny, Collin
Brookville Area
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
41
Thomas, Patrick
Ursuline
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
43
DuBose, Jairus
Ursuline
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
44
Weikart, Sam
Unattached
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
45
Lau, Stephen
Chartiers Valley
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
46
Miller, Terrel
Warrensville Hei
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
47
McNair, Elijah
Warrensville Hei
27-03.50
(8.32m)
1
48
Wehli, Steve
New Castle
27-01.25
(8.26m)
1
48
McIlree, Mike
Chartiers Valley
27-01.25
(8.26m)
1
50
Golden, Seth
Boardman
26-09.25
(8.16m)
1
51
Morrison, Sheldon
Girard
23-11.50
(7.30m)
1
--
Wyse, Brandon
Baldwin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rafique, Rehmaan
Austintown Fitch
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kusky, Logan
Austintown Fitch
64-07.00
(19.69m)
1
2
Roop, Tim
Centerville
58-01.00
(17.70m)
1
3
Ebeln, James
Centerville
55-03.00
(16.84m)
1
4
Odenigbo, Tito
Centerville
54-03.00
(16.54m)
1
5
Pape, Michael
Struthers
52-06.00
(16.00m)
1
6
Dorbish, Jake
Austintown Fitch
50-07.00
(15.42m)
1
7
Rafique, Rehmaan
Austintown Fitch
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
8
Pipoly, Matt
Lake Catholic
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
9
Pfeffer, Joe
Austintown Fitch
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
10
Fairbanks, B rent
Austintown Fitch
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
11
Blaire, Evan
Hickory
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
12
Jones, Aaryn
Ursuline
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
13
Bishop, Tyler
Hickory
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
14
Matheny, Collin
Brookville Area
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conte, Antonio
Chagrin Falls
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Ortz, Sam
Austintown Fitch
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Kirkwood, Shane
Slippery Rock Ar
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Herriott, Carlos
Austintown Fitch
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Buchanan, Session
Lorain
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Heagy, John
Mt Lebanon
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Lefever, Shane
Mt Lebanon
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Pratt, Rocky
West Allegheny
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Veite, Zeshon
Bradford Area
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Collins, Evan
Beaver Area 07
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Easley, Josh
Berea
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Ohchman, Andrew
Howland
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Johnson, Andrew
Marlington
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Coon, Levi
Marlington
NH
(--)
1
--
Gagliardi, Caleb
Hickory
NH
(--)
1
--
Gulakowski, Corey
Chartiers Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Harper, Khalil
Penn Hills
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Gary
Baldwin
22-01.50
(6.74m)
nwi
1
2
Smithco, Caleb
Hampton
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
3
Cloud, Brandon
Bedford
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
4
Idowu, Oluwaseun
Unattached
20-03.25
(6.18m)
nwi
1
5
Kimball, Patrick
Mt Lebanon
20-00.25
(6.10m)
nwi
1
6
Mitchell, Thaemon
New Castle
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
7
Salters, Ronald
John F Kennedy
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
8
Donaldson, Kenneth
Youngstown C
19-10.25
(6.05m)
nwi
1
9
Motley, Ilyas
Centerville
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
10
Harper, Anthony
Penn Hills
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
11
Motley, Xavier
Centerville
19-06.25
(5.95m)
nwi
1
12
Tomlinson, Kenyon
John F Kennedy
19-01.75
(5.84m)
nwi
1
13
Whipkey, Zachari
Berea
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
14
Herriott, Carlos
Austintown Fitch
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
15
Sunderman, Brian
Unattached
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
16
Veite, Zeshon
Bradford Area
18-08.75
(5.71m)
nwi
1
17
Turner, Ralph
Lake Catholic
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
18
Nelson, Jared
Chartiers Valley
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
19
Fitzpatrick, Ryan
New Castle
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
20
Reihart, Tommy
Berea
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
21
Ray, Seth
Brookville Area
18-01.75
(5.53m)
nwi
1
21
McDonald, Marty
Hudson
18-01.75
(5.53m)
nwi
1
23
Johnson, Andrew
Marlington
17-11.25
(5.47m)
nwi
1
24
Geidner, Frank
Austintown Fitch
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
25
Suarez, Joshua
Boardman
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
26
Lyle, Isiah
Boardman
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
27
Harper, Khalil
Penn Hills
17-07.75
(5.38m)
nwi
1
28
Gagliardi, Caleb
Hickory
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
29
Kronenwetter, Jake
Mars Area
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
29
Cohen, Geoffrey
Winchester Thurs
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
31
Kenneally, Conner
Boardman
16-11.75
(5.18m)
nwi
1
32
Downer, J-An
Penn Hills
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
33
Myers, Noah
Marlington
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
34
Zamparelli, Dom
Hickory
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
35
conti, cherokee
New Castle
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
36
Hiner, Colton
South Range
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
37
Waters, Jack
Winchester Thurs
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
38
Calhoun, Charles
Shaker Heights
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
39
Coon, Levi
Marlington
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
40
Nowlin, Malcom
Penn Hills
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
--
Yuhasz, Benjamin
Amherst Steele
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Gary
Baldwin
43-04.50
(13.22m)
nwi
1
2
Lefever, Shane
Mt Lebanon
42-05.00
(12.93m)
nwi
1
3
Marchese, Brandon
Mars Area
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
4
Tomlinson, Kenyon
John F Kennedy
41-11.00
(12.78m)
nwi
1
5
Harper, Anthony
Penn Hills
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
6
Veite, Zeshon
Bradford Area
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
7
Mitchell, Thaemon
New Castle
39-06.75
(12.06m)
nwi
1
8
Batiste, Keith
Penn Hills
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
9
Idowu, Oluwaseun
Unattached
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
10
Kronenwetter, Jake
Mars Area
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
11
Motley, Xavier
Centerville
38-03.50
(11.67m)
nwi
1
12
Salters, Ronald
John F Kennedy
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
13
Motley, Ilyas
Centerville
37-04.75
(11.40m)
nwi
1
14
Keller, Justin
Bradford Area
37-04.25
(11.39m)
nwi
1
15
Nelson, Jared
Chartiers Valley
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
16
Young, Elijah
John F Kennedy
36-08.25
(11.18m)
nwi
1
16
Zamparelli, Dom
Hickory
36-08.25
(11.18m)
nwi
1
18
Colosimo, Alex
Bradford Area
35-03.75
(10.76m)
nwi
1
19
Meindl, Ben
South Fayette
34-11.75
(10.66m)
nwi
1
20
Ray, Seth
Brookville Area
34-03.50
(10.45m)
nwi
1
--
Cohen, Geoffrey
Winchester Thurs
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Titchworth, Mitch
Mt Lebanon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Minsterman, David
Mt Lebanon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Waters, Jack
Winchester Thurs
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Nick
Unattached
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Latone, Dylan
Austintown Fitch
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Sadziewicz, Isaac
Northwestern (We
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Waldron, Dan
Centerville
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Jasin, Brian
Centerville
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Schrekengost, Kyle
Redbank Valley H
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Houck, Wyatt
Centerville
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Harper, Randy
Northwestern (We
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Collins, Evan
Beaver Area 07
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Colosimo, Alex
Bradford Area
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Beck, Billy
New Castle
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
12
Stevenson, Noah
Hickory
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Sprague, Jake
Cuyahoga Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Harte, Ryan
Pymatuning Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Keller, Justin
Bradford Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Hanich, Max
South Fayette
NH
(--)
1
--
Cartwright, Zachary
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Steve
Boardman
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
07.92
nwi
1
2
Powell, Lavonte
Ursuline
08.01
nwi
1
3
Oliver, Amanda
South Fayette
08.02
nwi
1
4
Kahn, Hannah
Beachwood
08.20
nwi
1
5
McKee, Ivy
Lincoln
08.20
nwi
1
6
Wiles, Lauren
North Hills
08.22
nwi
1
7
DAVIS, EBONY
Austintown Fitch
08.26
nwi
2
8
Williams, Sierra
John F Kennedy
08.29
nwi
2
9
Andrus, Destiny
Penns Valley
08.30
nwi
2
10
Houston, Bryanna
John F Kennedy
08.35
nwi
2
11
Hall, Destiny
Girard
08.35
nwi
1
12
KACZANOWICZ, KAMI
Unattached
08.36
nwi
1
13
Barnes, Tyra
Austintown Fitch
08.43
nwi
2
14
Mowery, Jada
Springfield
08.46
nwi
2
15
Primes, Kayla
Beaumont
08.49
nwi
2
16
Trebella, Caitlyn
Girard
08.50
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Lavonte
Ursuline
08.01
nwi
9
2
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
08.01
nwi
6
3
Oliver, Amanda
South Fayette
08.10
nwi
7
4
McKee, Ivy
Lincoln
08.13
nwi
10
5
Wiles, Lauren
North Hills
08.23
nwi
12
6
Kahn, Hannah
Beachwood
08.29
nwi
8
7
KACZANOWICZ, KAMI
Unattached
08.34
nwi
6
8
Hall, Destiny
Girard
08.35
nwi
10
9
Andrus, Destiny
Penns Valley
08.37
nwi
13
10
Williams, Sierra
John F Kennedy
08.38
nwi
13
11
DAVIS, EBONY
Austintown Fitch
08.39
nwi
1
12
Houston, Bryanna
John F Kennedy
08.41
nwi
4
13
Mowery, Jada
Springfield
08.43
nwi
3
14
Trebella, Caitlyn
Girard
08.46
nwi
8
15
Barnes, Tyra
Austintown Fitch
08.50
nwi
9
16
Primes, Kayla
Beaumont
08.53
nwi
6
17
Murray, Breanna
John F Kennedy
08.59
nwi
5
18
Miller, Maddy
Ursuline
08.61
nwi
9
19
Russo, Victoria
Hickory
08.65
nwi
1
20
Jones, Nina
Warrensville Hei
08.67
nwi
1
21
Wolfe, Tarayla
Girard
08.68
nwi
6
22
Rossi, Annie
Vermilion
08.68
nwi
5
23
Williams, Precious
Ursuline
08.69
nwi
12
24
Reed, Taylor
Unattached
08.70
nwi
10
25
Badamo, Taylor
North Royalton
08.71
nwi
4
26
Teague, Courtney
Ursuline
08.73
nwi
4
27
Hill, Davya
Warrensville Hei
08.76
nwi
2
28
Ford, Jenna
Springfield
08.77
nwi
7
29
Thomas, Desiree
Springfield
08.79
nwi
11
30
Domitrovich, Iva
Unattached
08.79
nwi
9
31
Cotton, Korree
Ursuline
08.80
nwi
8
32
DANIELS, TAVIA
Beaumont
08.81
nwi
1
33
Kotoch, Rachael
Lake Catholic
08.81
nwi
2
34
GREGORY, RANDALL
Beaumont
08.91
nwi
3
35
Landers, Hope
Boardman
08.93
nwi
4
36
Underation, Abigail
Rittman
08.98
nwi
8
37
Connor, Caitlyn
Boardman
08.99
nwi
2
38
Baker, Maddie
Magnificat
09.01
nwi
9
39
Jones, Asia
Bedford
09.03
nwi
7
40
Borland, Rachel
Bradford Area
09.04
nwi
8
41
Molinaro, Nicole
South Fayette
09.05
nwi
8
42
Mowery, Jessica
Boardman
09.15
nwi
13
43
Martin, Madison
Rittman
09.17
nwi
7
44
Johnson, Shanyla
Beachwood
09.21
nwi
2
45
Hettinger, Marissa
Penns Valley
09.23
nwi
3
46
Longo, Michaella
Lake Catholic
09.27
nwi
11
47
Kellon, Natalie
Beaumont
09.30
nwi
2
48
Dailey, April
Brookville Area
09.32
nwi
1
49
Graham, Meghan
Magnificat
09.43
nwi
12
50
Metlock, Faith
Beaumont
09.47
nwi
10
51
Miller, Sabrina
Unattached
09.57
nwi
3
52
DeVito, Annie
Magnificat
09.59
nwi
2
53
Robinson, Amaya
Ispeed Track Clu
09.74
nwi
2
54
Page, Raven
Girard
09.82
nwi
2
55
Snyder, Makenna
West Middlesex A
09.84
nwi
7
56
Bolger, Anya
Boardman
09.92
nwi
11
57
Hegarty, Marcella
Magnificat
09.98
nwi
7
58
Causer, Kayla
Brookville Area
10.03
nwi
1
59
Criswell, Julia
Magnificat
10.08
nwi
9
60
Mukwita, Denise
Penn Hills
10.18
nwi
7
61
McClain, Taylor
Springfield
10.41
nwi
11
62
Vaughn, Adrienne
Springfield
10.92
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Lavonte
Ursuline
25.63
nwi
1
2
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
26.00
nwi
1
3
McKee, Ivy
Lincoln
26.30
nwi
2
4
Oliver, Amanda
South Fayette
26.35
nwi
1
5
Cox, Ka'Naylah
Austintown Fitch
26.45
nwi
2
6
Bull, Frances
Lake Catholic
26.47
nwi
2
7
DAVIS, EBONY
Austintown Fitch
27.07
nwi
3
8
Barnes, Tyra
Austintown Fitch
27.23
nwi
3
9
Barbel, Makaila
Austintown Fitch
27.30
nwi
4
10
Andrus, Destiny
Penns Valley
27.43
nwi
6
11
Kahn, Hannah
Beachwood
27.45
nwi
1
12
Williamson, Ariana
Liberty
27.90
nwi
6
13
Williams, Precious
Ursuline
27.94
nwi
6
14
Ritchie, Jayme
Austintown Fitch
27.95
nwi
6
15
KACZANOWICZ, KAMI
Unattached
28.05
nwi
2
16
Miller, Maddy
Ursuline
28.21
nwi
5
17
Hercula, Erika
Rittman
28.31
nwi
7
18
Dawson, Denasia
Woodland Hills
28.33
nwi
7
19
Domitrovich, Iva
Unattached
28.35
nwi
7
20
Wiles, Lauren
North Hills
28.60
nwi
2
21
Jones, Nina
Warrensville Hei
28.63
nwi
4
22
Primes, Kayla
Beaumont
28.71
nwi
3
23
Cotton, Korree
Ursuline
28.84
nwi
8
24
DANIELS, TAVIA
Beaumont
28.87
nwi
5
25
Jones, Asia
Bedford
28.93
nwi
4
26
Teague, Courtney
Ursuline
29.00
nwi
15
27
Hill, Davya
Warrensville Hei
29.27
nwi
4
28
Reed, Taylor
Unattached
29.27
nwi
9
29
Wolfe, Tarayla
Girard
29.43
nwi
10
30
Pounds, Jaelyn
Beachwood
29.48
nwi
4
31
Russo, Victoria
Hickory
29.53
nwi
8
32
O'Hara, Heaton
Boardman
29.72
nwi
9
33
Ford, Jenna
Springfield
30.08
nwi
12
34
Koenig, Megan
Rittman
30.09
nwi
9
35
McMullen, Julia
Springfield
30.14
nwi
10
36
Brown, Savanah
Bedford
30.30
nwi
16
37
Joyner, Ashley
Springfield
30.34
nwi
11
38
Badgett, Felisha
Springfield
30.61
nwi
12
39
Baker, Maddie
Magnificat
30.65
nwi
11
40
Francis, Lia
Northwestern (We
30.82
nwi
16
41
Spencer, Michala
Penn Hills
30.97
nwi
8
42
PUCELLA, ASHLEY
Independence
31.01
nwi
13
43
Hooser, Rebecca
Rittman
31.33
nwi
14
44
Murphy, Abbey
Hickory
31.35
nwi
14
45
Hettinger, Marissa
Penns Valley
31.38
nwi
11
46
Brown, Sebrina
Bedford
31.71
nwi
16
47
Magvas, Stephanie
Magnificat
31.74
nwi
13
48
Skuhrovec, Sarah
Magnificat
32.43
nwi
12
49
Rodriguez, Courtney
Springfield
33.00
nwi
12
50
Mukwita, Denise
Penn Hills
33.51
nwi
13
51
Jackson-Day, Susette
Warrensville Hei
33.60
nwi
8
52
Hammer, Lauren
Springfield
33.73
nwi
15
53
DeVito, Annie
Magnificat
33.78
nwi
14
54
Rush, Brooke
Northwestern (We
33.99
nwi
16
55
Nixon, Elexia
Warrensville Hei
36.63
nwi
10
56
Robinson, Amaya
Ispeed Track Clu
36.74
nwi
15
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GESICKI, DEANNA
Independence
58.65
2
2
Bull, Frances
Lake Catholic
59.84
1
3
Shaw, Samantha
Lincoln
1:00.72
1
4
Pacella, Avery
Magnificat
1:01.83
1
5
Cloud, Alexis
Girard
1:01.97
2
6
KACZANOWICZ, KAMI
Unattached
1:02.21
2
7
Johnson, Sarah
Beaver Area 07
1:02.31
3
8
Kagy, Justine
Girard
1:02.52
1
9
Cook, Sarah
Hampton
1:02.71
11
10
Kenawell, Hannah
South Fayette
1:03.14
2
11
Jones, Nina
Warrensville Hei
1:03.66
4
12
Andrus, Destiny
Penns Valley
1:04.26
4
13
Harter, Anne
Magnificat
1:04.39
1
14
Washington, Diara
Beaumont
1:04.66
3
15
Lehman, Sara
Unattached
1:04.68
4
16
Neugebauer Wagner, Laure
Hampton
1:05.32
12
17
Sims, Morgan
Lakeview
1:05.48
3
18
Pounds, Jaelyn
Beachwood
1:05.70
5
19
Bodeker, Abbey
Vermilion
1:05.78
5
20
Houston, Bryanna
John F Kennedy
1:06.01
2
21
Chuirazzi, Katie
Lakeview
1:06.63
5
22
Carr, Christian
Howland
1:07.16
5
23
Jones, Asia
Bedford
1:07.47
6
24
Quillen, Jenna
Keystone
1:07.66
2
25
Williams, Katie
Hampton
1:08.21
12
26
Lee, Asia
John F Kennedy
1:08.55
3
27
Glass, Ashley
Springfield
1:08.62
5
28
Kahn, Hannah
Beachwood
1:09.14
5
29
Adamo, Caitlin
New Castle
1:09.25
6
30
McCaffery, Erin
Magnificat
1:09.39
6
31
PUCELLA, ASHLEY
Independence
1:09.72
7
32
Sewell, Yvonne
Penn Hills
1:09.76
7
33
Wentling, Sophie
Fairless
1:09.80
9
34
Corbin, Sydney
Springfield
1:09.80
4
35
Kubalak, Valerie
Penns Valley
1:10.55
6
36
Matlock, Gabrielle
Howland
1:10.66
12
37
Garcia-Ramirez, Jessica
Hickory
1:10.81
9
38
Schemrich, Emily
Rittman
1:10.97
6
39
Kwiatkowski, Anastasia
West Allegheny
1:11.42
9
40
Hines, Drew
Steel City Expre
1:12.16
8
41
Wentling, Michelle
Fairless
1:12.76
7
42
Fletcher, Tanisha
Rhodes
1:14.19
12
43
Metlock, Faith
Beaumont
1:14.30
11
44
Kellon, Natalie
Beaumont
1:15.09
7
45
Collins, Mekayla
Rittman
1:15.28
10
46
Downing, Brynn
Magnificat
1:15.87
8
47
Murphy, Abbey
Hickory
1:17.12
10
48
Bauers, Shalyce
Rhodes
1:17.64
12
49
Robinson, Amaya
Ispeed Track Clu
1:23.61
11
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Shea, Alexis
West Allegheny
2:15.94
1
2
Alm, Gina
Hampton
2:16.72
1
3
McCann, Melissa
Laurel Highlands
2:23.36
1
4
Foley, Devin
Canfield
2:26.60
1
5
Markulin, Raquel
Coach G's FA
2:30.25
1
6
Dornback, Christin
Berkshire
2:31.13
2
7
Bartram, Reba
Beaumont
2:31.13
1
8
Craigo, Taylor
Howland
2:31.45
2
9
Macfarlane, Amy
Chartiers Valley
2:33.70
2
10
Kilbert, Kaylie
Canfield
2:33.92
2
11
Turner, Kearstin
Lincoln
2:34.40
2
12
Gimigliano, Morgan
South Fayette
2:34.54
2
13
forner, emily
Beaver Area 07
2:35.81
6
14
Mesiano, Sara
Shaker Heights
2:36.03
1
15
Bryant, Danielle
Unattached
2:36.72
3
16
Stitt, Cassie
Coach G's FA
2:37.21
2
17
Jasowak, Mary
Grove City Senio
2:37.58
2
18
Santiago, Kiara
Lincoln
2:37.73
4
19
ellis, jayla
Unattached
2:38.07
3
20
Hartzler, Rachel
Rittman
2:38.61
4
21
Vovk, Nadia
Magnificat
2:38.69
3
22
Lerda, Sydney
South Fayette
2:38.76
3
23
McDermott, Katy
Rittman
2:39.08
4
24
O'Hara, Regan
Boardman
2:39.62
3
25
Reimers, Annemie
Shaker Heights
2:39.96
2
26
Koelliker, Breanne
Magnificat
2:41.52
3
27
Bierly, Michaela
Lutheran West
2:41.80
4
28
JUDD, KIRA
Crestwood
2:43.09
4
29
Timmons, Taylor
South Fayette
2:43.39
4
30
Williams, Katie
Hampton
2:43.79
5
31
Neugebauer Wagner, Laure
Hampton
2:44.18
1
32
Cunningham, Trista
Boardman
2:44.55
2
33
Kearney, Zeleena
Penn Hills
2:45.10
4
34
Orecchio, Grace
South Fayette
2:45.49
4
35
Tyillian, Chloe
West Middlesex A
2:46.23
3
36
Metko, Meghan
Springfield
2:47.28
3
37
Gatte, Brandi
Boardman
2:47.52
2
38
Krafcik, Emily
Howland
2:47.60
2
39
Echelberry, Lexi
Perry (Massillon
2:48.13
2
40
Garcia-Ramirez, Jessica
Hickory
2:48.16
5
41
Federinko, Emma
Penns Valley
2:49.24
4
42
Schmidt, Heather
Chartiers Valley
2:49.92
5
43
Jacobson, Jenna
Coach G's FA
2:51.53
4
44
Labate, Patrizia
Magnificat
2:51.69
5
45
ZACHERY, LEAHA
Warren G Harding
2:51.72
5
46
Seth, Kelsey
New Castle
2:57.03
5
47
Lieberth, Whitney
Unattached
2:58.23
5
48
Luther, Katelyn
Berkshire
2:58.71
3
49
Hines, Drew
Steel City Expre
2:59.06
4
50
Hadley, Caitlyn
Boardman
2:59.60
5
51
Eberly, Deb
Northwestern (We
3:03.47
6
52
Paul, Becca
New Castle
3:06.53
5
53
Warner, Jessica
Beaumont
3:07.97
4
54
Vargas, Yamilex
Rhodes
3:12.40
6
55
Pezel, Yesenia
Ursuline
3:13.82
6
56
Hawout, Gabrielle
Coach G's FA
3:19.48
6
57
Csiszar, Olivia
Magnificat
3:21.28
6
58
Jochum, Morgan
Beaumont
3:28.19
5
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wargo, Shannon
Keystone
5:21.67
1
2
Sandlin, Kelsey
Lincoln
5:21.93
1
3
Craigo, Taylor
Howland
5:25.73
1
4
Hilton, Natalie
South Fayette
5:30.30
1
5
Hartzler, Tresa
Rittman
5:33.00
1
6
Hensler, Rachel
Seneca Valley
5:35.00
1
7
Stanich, Gianna
Coach G's FA
5:35.66
1
8
Dornback, Christin
Berkshire
5:37.76
1
9
Rowley, Ashley
Coach G's FA
5:37.99
1
10
Fulton, Hannah
Marion Center
5:38.02
2
11
Jasowak, Mary
Grove City Senio
5:42.94
1
12
Gates, Allison
South Fayette
5:45.69
2
13
JUDD, KIRA
Crestwood
5:45.71
3
14
Byers, Alexis
Chartiers Valley
5:45.75
3
15
Maali, Xena
South Range
5:48.14
2
16
Tanner, Riley
Lincoln
5:49.24
1
17
Bierly, Michaela
Lutheran West
5:50.58
2
18
Banka, Makaila
Bradford Area
5:52.52
2
19
Patrick, Jessica
Lincoln
5:54.28
3
20
Bott, Stephanie
Baldwin
5:55.35
3
21
Brindza, Madelyn
Magnificat
5:55.77
2
22
Cary, Claire
Beaumont
5:56.45
2
23
Tyillian, Chloe
West Middlesex A
5:56.78
2
24
Mastroianni, Alicia
Baldwin
5:56.89
3
25
Widder, Kenzie
Garaway
5:57.25
1
26
Oakes, Bobbi
Unattached
5:58.10
3
27
Iademarco, Gabriela
Beaumont
5:59.58
1
28
Lansdowne, Andrea
New Castle
6:01.65
3
29
Hall, Dominique
Girard
6:02.00
4
30
Echelberry, Lexi
Perry (Massillon
6:03.26
3
31
Page, Stephanie
Unattached
6:04.24
1
32
Mitchell, Malina
Unattached
6:05.22
2
33
Matts, Spohia
Shaker Heights
6:05.88
3
34
FENN, SYDNEE
Perry (Massillon
6:06.10
3
35
Salem, Alyssa
Unattached
6:06.49
3
36
Fair, Christina
General Mclane
6:06.66
3
37
Dockry, Courtney
Austintown Fitch
6:09.19
4
38
Yeager, Dianna
Austintown Fitch
6:09.79
4
39
Malley, Maggie
Magnificat
6:10.09
3
40
Federinko, Emma
Penns Valley
6:10.64
3
41
Brown, Bailey
Hickory
6:14.16
4
42
Platek, Jane
Magnificat
6:15.86
3
43
Smith, Taylor
Coach G's FA
6:23.39
4
44
Urben, Emma
Beaver Area 07
6:26.56
5
45
Domen, Maria
Lake Catholic
6:27.78
2
46
Luther, Katelyn
Berkshire
6:28.01
2
47
Voorhies, Haben
Girard
6:30.31
5
48
Schaefers, Brooke
Slippery Rock Ar
6:30.71
4
49
Petrosky, Alexis
South Park
6:31.46
4
50
Thomas, Diamond
Austintown Fitch
6:41.92
4
51
Baldwin, Allison
Wilmington Area
6:43.26
3
52
Lieberth, Whitney
Unattached
6:57.14
5
53
Semple, Julia
Coach G's FA
7:06.98
4
54
Curtis, Paige
Magnificat
7:07.38
5
55
Johns, Laurine
Beaver Area 07
7:10.22
5
56
Kilbane, Erin
Magnificat
7:25.60
4
57
Richards, Mollie
Austintown Fitch
7:43.87
5
58
Paul, Becca
New Castle
8:02.56
5
59
Morles, Anecia
Rhodes
8:02.96
5
60
Rhode, Linda
Rhodes
8:15.17
5
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Shea, Alexis
West Allegheny
11:34.70
1
2
Grantonic, Jordan
Boardman
11:40.05
1
3
Hilton, Natalie
South Fayette
11:56.57
1
4
Fulton, Hannah
Marion Center
11:59.44
1
5
MCMICHAEL, KIRSTEN
Ringgold
12:02.21
1
6
Kling, Ryley
Flight 101
12:11.24
1
7
Binczyk, Chloe
Shaker Heights
12:12.10
1
8
Rowley, Ashley
Coach G's FA
12:23.92
1
9
Stanich, Gianna
Coach G's FA
12:32.56
1
10
Gates, Allison
South Fayette
12:38.18
1
11
Mastroianni, Alicia
Baldwin
12:45.14
1
12
Laframboise, Elise
Shaker Heights
12:51.97
1
13
Bott, Stephanie
Baldwin
12:54.19
1
14
Hall, Dominique
Girard
13:01.47
2
15
GRAF, RACHEL
Beaumont
13:05.49
1
16
Buckley, Morgan
Unattached
13:10.48
1
17
Sagi, Maria
Independence
13:24.66
2
18
O'Neil, Rachel
Beaver Area 07
13:28.90
2
19
Smith, Taylor
Coach G's FA
13:49.70
1
20
Kwiatkowski, Anastasia
West Allegheny
14:00.56
2
21
Moyer, Isabelle
Canfield
14:00.57
2
22
Voorhies, Haben
Girard
14:10.86
2
23
Urben, Emma
Beaver Area 07
14:23.71
2
24
Curtin, Erica
Perry (Massillon
14:32.08
2
25
Petrosky, Alexis
South Park
14:33.54
1
26
O'Brien, Katie
Austintown Fitch
14:47.13
2
27
Howman, Rachelle
Northwestern (We
14:56.06
2
28
Eberly, Deb
Northwestern (We
14:56.21
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lelis, Emily
Unattached
08.86
nwi
1
2
Soeder, Tori
Shaler Area
09.31
nwi
1
3
Fennell, Meredith
Unattached
09.34
nwi
1
4
Lustig, Kasey
Chagrin Falls
09.81
nwi
1
5
Chmielewski, Aster
Slippery Rock Ar
09.83
nwi
1
6
Valachovic, Tori
South Fayette
09.95
nwi
1
7
Quillen, Jenna
Keystone
09.96
nwi
1
8
Mackey, Mariah
Lincoln
10.04
nwi
2
9
Allen, Tyesha
Martins Ferry
10.09
nwi
1
10
GIELINK, EMMA
Beaumont
10.25
nwi
2
11
Antal, Elsa
Riverside
10.40
nwi
2
12
Zigman, Hayley
Crestwood
10.57
nwi
2
13
Yauch, Amber
Baldwin
10.58
nwi
2
14
Ritchie, Jayme
Austintown Fitch
10.80
nwi
2
15
Dalton, Brady
Slippery Rock Ar
10.90
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lelis, Emily
Unattached
09.01
nwi
6
2
Soeder, Tori
Shaler Area
09.42
nwi
7
3
Fennell, Meredith
Unattached
09.48
nwi
8
4
Chmielewski, Aster
Slippery Rock Ar
09.71
nwi
3
5
Lustig, Kasey
Chagrin Falls
09.90
nwi
3
6
Valachovic, Tori
South Fayette
09.93
nwi
2
7
Allen, Tyesha
Martins Ferry
09.97
nwi
4
8
Quillen, Jenna
Keystone
10.06
nwi
6
9
GIELINK, EMMA
Beaumont
10.09
nwi
1
10
Mackey, Mariah
Lincoln
10.11
nwi
8
11
Antal, Elsa
Riverside
10.16
nwi
4
12
Palmer, Justine
Girard
10.21
nwi
3
13
Ritchie, Jayme
Austintown Fitch
10.29
nwi
8
14
Dalton, Brady
Slippery Rock Ar
10.41
nwi
7
15
Yauch, Amber
Baldwin
10.47
nwi
5
16
Zigman, Hayley
Crestwood
10.47
nwi
7
17
Rossi, Annie
Vermilion
10.57
nwi
7
18
Egan, Nicole
South Fayette
10.70
nwi
2
19
DeMain, Stephanie
Boardman
10.75
nwi
1
20
King, Xavia
Ursuline
10.90
nwi
4
21
Bodeker, Abbey
Vermilion
10.95
nwi
7
22
Francis, Lia
Northwestern (We
10.96
nwi
5
23
Brown, Savanah
Bedford
10.97
nwi
6
24
Bush, Kaeley
Magnificat
10.97
nwi
8
25
Wentling, Michelle
Fairless
10.99
nwi
1
26
McCaffery, Erin
Magnificat
10.99
nwi
8
27
Borland, Rachel
Bradford Area
11.00
nwi
8
28
Cameron, Khala
Unattached
11.02
nwi
6
29
Beatie, Molly
Chartiers Valley
11.02
nwi
8
30
Brown, Sebrina
Bedford
11.07
nwi
6
31
Johnson, Sarah
Beaver Area 07
11.08
nwi
2
32
Skowron, Leah
Ursuline
11.41
nwi
4
33
Wentling, Sophie
Fairless
11.89
nwi
1
34
Hudson, Emma
Chartiers Valley
11.93
nwi
5
35
Woodford, Jennifer
Ursuline
11.97
nwi
2
36
Rush, Brooke
Northwestern (We
12.01
nwi
2
37
Jones, Dia
Beaumont
12.10
nwi
7
38
Kuemerle, Katie
Magnificat
12.15
nwi
1
39
Dailey, April
Brookville Area
12.34
nwi
5
40
Castro, Natalie
Magnificat
12.45
nwi
3
41
Nortz, Meredith
Magnificat
12.47
nwi
3
42
Miller, Sabrina
Unattached
12.71
nwi
5
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lincoln
1:44.53
1
2
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
1:47.20
1
3
Relay Team
Girard
1:48.89
1
4
Relay Team
Penn Hills
1:49.41
1
5
Relay Team
Ursuline
1:50.61
2
6
Relay Team
Beaumont
1:51.25
1
7
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:51.57
1
8
Relay Team
Rittman
1:51.76
3
9
Relay Team
Gateway Senior
1:51.83
5
10
Relay Team
Lincoln
1:53.51
2
11
Relay Team
Lake Catholic
1:54.38
2
12
Relay Team
Baldwin
1:55.31
3
13
Relay Team
Springfield
1:58.47
5
14
Relay Team
Boardman
2:00.23
3
15
Relay Team
Beaumont
2:00.72
3
16
Relay Team
Magnificat
2:01.06
4
17
Relay Team
Magnificat
2:05.35
4
18
Relay Team
Boardman
2:08.39
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lincoln
4:04.68
1
2
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
4:07.09
1
3
Relay Team
Penn Hills
4:15.10
1
4
Relay Team
Hampton
4:17.27
4
5
Relay Team
Magnificat
4:21.17
1
6
Relay Team
Lake Catholic
4:23.88
2
7
Relay Team
Lincoln
4:29.98
3
8
Relay Team
South Fayette
4:31.28
3
9
Relay Team
Baldwin
4:33.20
3
10
Relay Team
Magnificat
4:38.95
3
11
Relay Team
Chartiers Valley
4:38.99
4
12
Relay Team
Beaumont
4:40.50
4
13
Relay Team
Coach G's FA
4:42.63
2
14
Relay Team
Rhodes
4:56.49
4
15
Relay Team
New Castle
5:16.30
2
16
Relay Team
Beaumont
5:22.34
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lincoln
10:30.30
1
2
Relay Team
Boardman
10:37.46
1
3
Relay Team
South Range
10:51.27
1
4
Relay Team
Beaver Area 07
11:01.52
1
5
Relay Team
Chartiers Valley
11:11.84
2
6
Relay Team
New Castle
11:41.86
2
7
Relay Team
Chartiers Valley
12:08.00
2
8
Relay Team
Rhodes
12:11.34
2
9
Relay Team
Boardman
12:20.02
2
10
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
14:31.82
2
--
Relay Team
Lincoln
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Emily
Slippery Rock Ar
41-06.50
(12.66m)
1
2
Figueroa, Gabby
Austintown Fitch
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
3
Marchand, Elena
Hickory
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
4
Fustos, Sophia
Hickory
37-11.50
(11.57m)
1
5
Blaire, Cailen
Hickory
37-09.25
(11.51m)
1
6
Merchant, Tradaiza
Austintown Fitch
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
7
Lyle, Haley
Westlake
36-05.75
(11.12m)
1
8
Mosley, Jai'Lyn
Unattached
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
9
McKinley, Tori
Hickory
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
10
Paterra, Andrea
Elizabeth Forwar
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
11
Monteiro, Otilia
Magnificat
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
12
White, Ka'Nisha
Boardman
34-06.75
(10.53m)
1
13
Mills, Tameesha
Girard
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
14
Edwards, Tara
Baldwin
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
15
Cummings, Lillie
Unattached
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
16
Kreatsoulas, Nicolette
Unattached
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
17
Trinckes, Olivia
Ursuline
30-04.25
(9.25m)
1
18
Beatty, Brooke
Lakeview
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
19
Garthwaite, Lauren
Hickory
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
20
Aquilla, Adelaide
Magnificat
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
21
Ragland, Sarah
Lutheran West
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
22
Keenan, Bridget
Twinsburg
27-07.75
(8.43m)
1
23
Wood, Kierstyn
Northwestern (We
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
24
West, Johannan
Chartiers Valley
27-03.50
(8.32m)
1
25
Pawlowski, Brianna
Penn Hills
27-01.75
(8.27m)
1
26
Dinnen, Laurel
Chartiers Valley
27-00.25
(8.24m)
1
27
Groves, Amanda
Girard
26-10.25
(8.19m)
1
28
Henney, Katie
Chartiers Valley
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
29
Mayer, Carolyn
Berkshire
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
30
Huggins, Maia
Beaumont
25-09.50
(7.86m)
1
31
Beery, Anne
Rittman
25-07.25
(7.80m)
1
32
Patterson, Brtitany
Beaumont
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
33
Twyman, Faith
Boardman
24-04.25
(7.42m)
1
34
Bernardini, Alyssa
Lutheran West
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
35
Then, Haley
Penn Hills
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
36
Havanchak, Katie
Rittman
22-05.75
(6.85m)
1
37
Martin, Emily
Rittman
22-03.50
(6.79m)
1
38
Rock, Becca
Chartiers Valley
19-01.25
(5.82m)
1
39
Smith, Bailey
Chartiers Valley
18-10.25
(5.75m)
1
40
Sims, Robin
Beaumont
18-09.75
(5.73m)
1
41
Caffey, Diamond
Ursuline
17-03.25
(5.26m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Figueroa, Gabby
Austintown Fitch
61-09.00
(18.82m)
1
2
Merchant, Tradaiza
Austintown Fitch
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
3
Blaire, Cailen
Hickory
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
4
McKinley, Tori
Hickory
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
5
Cummings, Lillie
Unattached
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
6
Keenan, Bridget
Twinsburg
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
7
Huggins, Maia
Beaumont
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
8
Trinckes, Olivia
Ursuline
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
9
Patterson, Brtitany
Beaumont
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farrell, Kylie
Shaler Area
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Burns, Shelby
Laurel Highlands
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Quillen, Jenna
Keystone
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Hambrick, Morgan
Boardman
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Thomas, Desiree
Springfield
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Kubalak, Valerie
Penns Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Magvas, Stephanie
Magnificat
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Egan, Nicole
South Fayette
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Kuemerle, Katie
Magnificat
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Fedele, Marissa
Lake Catholic
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Stevens, Emily
Gateway Senior
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Gourley, Elizabeth
Redbank Valley H
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Beatie, Molly
Chartiers Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Farrell, Jessica
Shaler Area
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Skuhrovec, Sarah
Magnificat
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Vehar, Megan
Chagrin Falls
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
17
Zigman, Hayley
Crestwood
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
17
Labate, Patrizia
Magnificat
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Japuncha, Lizzie
Howland
NH
(--)
1
--
Nortz, Meredith
Magnificat
NH
(--)
1
--
Blatz, Alana
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Soeder, Tori
Shaler Area
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
2
ellis, jayla
Unattached
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
3
Farrell, Kylie
Shaler Area
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
4
Nelson, Brionna
Penn Hills
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
5
Farrell, Jessica
Shaler Area
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
6
Stevens, Emily
Gateway Senior
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Elaina
Unattached
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
8
Antal, Elsa
Riverside
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
9
Moretti, Sarah
Unattached
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
10
O'Malley, Alexis
Baldwin
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
11
Willard, Kendall
Magnificat
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
12
Baker, Maddie
Magnificat
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
13
Double, Mary
Salem
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
14
Hunter, Delaney
Beaumont
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
15
Cameron, Khala
Unattached
13-09.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
16
GOWDY, TABREASIA
Austintown Fitch
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
17
Woodson, Asia
Baldwin
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
17
Kostka, Alyssa
Hickory
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
19
Koenig, Megan
Rittman
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
20
Labate, Patrizia
Magnificat
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
21
Berger, Janna
Salem
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
22
Cofojohn, Carlie
Crestwood
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
23
Amrhein, Rosie
Chartiers Valley
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
24
Yauch, Amber
Baldwin
12-09.75
(3.91m)
nwi
1
25
Dailey, April
Brookville Area
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
26
Snyder, Makenna
West Middlesex A
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
26
Bryant, Danielle
Unattached
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
28
Bricker, Jordyn
Boardman
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
29
Castro, Natalie
Magnificat
10-07.50
(3.24m)
nwi
1
30
Harsh, Cassie
Boardman
10-07.00
(3.23m)
nwi
1
31
Owen, Kayla
Unattached
10-05.50
(3.19m)
nwi
1
32
Causer, Kayla
Brookville Area
10-01.50
(3.09m)
nwi
1
--
Fedele, Marissa
Lake Catholic
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hinish, Kadin
Baldwin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stinson, Heather
Howland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Doyle, Katie
Chartiers Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Soeder, Tori
Shaler Area
34-10.25
(10.62m)
nwi
1
2
Farrell, Jessica
Shaler Area
33-04.25
(10.17m)
nwi
1
3
Farrell, Kylie
Shaler Area
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Elaina
Unattached
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
5
Scherrer, Samantha
Baldwin
31-08.25
(9.66m)
nwi
1
6
Evanish, Carly
South Fayette
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
7
Molnar, Carly
Baldwin
30-04.75
(9.26m)
nwi
1
8
Hudson, Emma
Chartiers Valley
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
9
Kostka, Alyssa
Hickory
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
10
Nelson, Brionna
Penn Hills
29-09.75
(9.09m)
nwi
1
11
Beatie, Molly
Chartiers Valley
29-08.50
(9.06m)
nwi
1
12
Snyder, Makenna
West Middlesex A
26-10.00
(8.18m)
nwi
1
--
O'Malley, Alexis
Baldwin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunn, Roxanne
Garaway
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Mason, Malayna
Hickory
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Trebella, Caitlyn
Girard
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Fustos, Olivia
Hickory
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Molnar, Carly
Baldwin
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Cayton, Brittany
Unattached
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Blatz, Alana
Unattached
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
7
Chamberlin, Brittany
Boardman
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
7
Loeffler, Gabriella
Baldwin
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Lenehan, Paige
Magnificat
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Andre, Taylor
Rittman
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Bittner, Lauren
Chartiers Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Groubert, Katie
Boardman
NH
(--)
1
--
Harsh, Cassie
Boardman
NH
(--)
1
--
Gourley, Elizabeth
Redbank Valley H
NH
(--)
1
--
Perrico, Amanda
Hickory
NH
(--)
1
--
Collins, Mekayla
Rittman
NH
(--)
1
--
Causer, Kayla
Brookville Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Kraynak, Rebecca
Hickory
NH
(--)
1
--
Russo, Alicia
Magnificat
NH
(--)
1
--
Graham, Meghan
Magnificat
NH
(--)
1
--
Beery, Anne
Rittman
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
#high-school
More news
2014 Results - Kent State High School Invitational 3
899 shares:
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
,
Austintown Fitch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
,
Baldwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Beachwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beachwood, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lorain High School Digital Track & Field and Cross Country - Lorain, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
39
2015
3
2014
3
2013
2
2012
6
2011
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!